Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Пријавете се
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
сабота 8 јуни
недела 9 јуни (begin at 15:00)
Results
петок 7 јуни
четврток 6 јуни
среда 5 јуни
вторник 4 јуни
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 мај to 9 јуни
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 јули
US Open 2024
From 26 август to 8 септември
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Џоковиќ Н
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Lys
6/2, 7/5
757 rank difference
Популарност
Rafael Nadal
48,803 Fans
Џоковиќ Н
44,520 Fans
Roger Federer
41,214 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,807 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,917 Fans
Full ranking
Популарност
Simona Halep
11,341 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,644 Fans
Serena Williams
10,206 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,444 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
J.Paolini
Today
L.Riedi
at 15:00
B.Nakashima
Today
G.Mpetshi Pe
at 15:30
V.Ursu
нед 9
A.Zverev
at 15:00
C.Alcaraz
1994
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Newport 1994
ATP 250 - From 4 to 10 јули
02:57:44
13°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships
Градот
Newport, USA
Место
International Tennis Hall of Fame
Категорија
ATP 250
Површина
Трева (Отворен)
Датум
From 4 to 10 јули 1994 (6 days)
Паричната награда
215,000 $
Website
www.tennisfame.com
Prize list
2023
Mannarino A
d.
Michelsen A
62 64
2022
Cressy M
d.
Bublik A
26 63 76
3
2021
Anderson K
d.
Brooksby J
76
8
64
2019
Isner J
d.
Bublik A
76
2
63
2018
Johnson S
d.
Ramanathan R
75 36 62
2017
Isner J
d.
Ebden M
63 76
4
2016
Karlovic I
d.
Muller G
67
2
76
5
76
12
2015
Ram R
d.
Karlovic I
76
5
57 76
2
2014
Hewitt L
d.
Karlovic I
63 67
4
76
3
2013
Mahut N
d.
Hewitt L
57 75 63
2012
Isner J
d.
Hewitt L
76
1
64
2011
Isner J
d.
Rochus O
63 76
6
2010
Fish M
d.
Rochus O
57 63 64
2009
Czink M
d.
Safarova L
46 63 75
2009
Ram R
d.
Querrey S
67
3
75 63
2008
Santoro F
d.
Amritraj P
63 75
2007
Santoro F
d.
Mahut N
64 64
2006
Philippoussis M
d.
Gimelstob J
63 75
2005
Rusedski G
d.
Spadea V
76
3
26 64
2004
Rusedski G
d.
Popp A
76
5
76
2
2003
Ginepri R
d.
Melzer J
64 67
3
61
2002
Dent T
d.
Blake J
61 46 64
2001
Godwin N
d.
Lee M
61 64
2000
Wessels P
d.
Knippschild J
76
3
63
1999
Woodruff C
d.
Carlsen K
67
5
64 64
1998
Paes L
d.
Godwin N
63 62
1997
Sargsian S
d.
Steven B
76 46 75
1996
Pereira N
d.
Stafford G
46 64 64
1995
Prinosil D
d.
Wheaton D
76
3
57 62
1994
Wheaton D
d.
Woodbridge T
64 36 76
5
1993
Rusedski G
d.
Frana J
75 67
7
76
5
1992
Shelton B
d.
Antonitsch A
64 64
1991
Shelton B
d.
Frana J
36 64 64
1990
Aldrich P
d.
Cahill D
76 16 61
1989
Pugh J
d.
Lundgren P
64 46 62
1988
Masur W
d.
Drewett B
62 61
1987
Goldie D
d.
Giammalva Jr. S
67 64 64
1986
Scanlon B
d.
Wilkison T
75 64
1985
Gullikson T
d.
Sadri J
63 76
1984
Amritraj V
d.
Mayotte T
36 64 64
1983
Fitzgerald J
d.
Davis S
26 61 63
1982
Pfister H
d.
Estep M
61 75
1981
Kriek J
d.
Pfister H
36 63 75
1980
Amritraj V
d.
Pattison A
61 57 63
1979
Teacher B
d.
Smith S
16 63 64
1978
Mitton B
d.
James J
61 36 76
1977
Gullikson T
d.
Pfister H
64 64 57 62
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Rusedski G
2. круг
2
Stoltenberg J
1/4 финалето
3
Morgan J
2. круг
4
Steven B
1. круг
5
Antonitsch A
1. круг
6
Black B
1/2 финалето
7
Frana J
2. круг
8
Renzenbrink J
1. круг
722
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple