Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Пријавете се
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
четврток 6 јуни (begin at 03:00)
Results
среда 5 јуни
вторник 4 јуни
понеделник 3 јуни
недела 2 јуни
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 мај to 9 јуни
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 јули
US Open 2024
From 26 август to 8 септември
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Elvas
Martos
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Џоковиќ Н
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
00:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kellovsky d. Gueymard Wayenburg
6/3, 6/3
1045 rank difference
Популарност
Rafael Nadal
48,799 Fans
Џоковиќ Н
44,499 Fans
Roger Federer
41,211 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,752 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,847 Fans
Full ranking
Популарност
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,579 Fans
Serena Williams
10,201 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,442 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Full ranking
7
1
00
Podoroska N
6
6
00
Chirico L
чет 6
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
C.Gauff
чет 6
L.Djere
at 16:00
L.Neumayer
чет 6
J.Paolini
at 16:40
M.Andreeva
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Мажи
Жени
Indian Wells 2023
WTA 1000 - From 8 to 19 март
14:41:58
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From понеделник 6 март
1
GALFI
, Dalma
KONJUH
, Ana
SWAN
, Katie
17
JEANJEAN
, Leolia
2
BUCSA
, Cristina
ANDREEVA
, Erika
RUSE
, Elena-Gabriela
19
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
3
GRACHEVA
, Varvara
WC
MARCINKO
, Petra
BASSOLS RI
, Marina
15
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
4
MASAROVA
, Rebeka
BJORKLUND
, Mirjam
WC
HOVDE
, Liv
21
JANI
, Reka-Luca
5
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
PR
DANILOVIC
, Olga
JUVAN
, Kaja
22
STEFANINI
, Lucrezia
6
SHNAIDER
, Diana
RUS
, Arantxa
IN-ALBON
, Ylena
14
ERRANI
, Sara
7
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
HRUNCAKOVA
, Viktoria
PR
ZAVATSKA
, Katarina
23
LYS
, Eva
8
RAKHIMOVA
, Kamilla
HIBINO
, Nao
BURRAGE
, Jodie
20
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
9
TSURENKO
, Lesia
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
BOULTER
, Katie
18
PARRY
, Diane
10
PETERSON
, Rebecca
WALTERT
, Simona
WC
DOLEHIDE
, Caroline
16
DART
, Harriet
11
SCHMIEDLOV
, Anna Karolina
WC
YAKOFF
, Stephanie
VANDEWEGHE
, Coco
24
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
12
PIGOSSI
, Laura
WC
KRUEGER
, Ashlyn
WC
MONTGOMERY
, Robin
13
FRECH
, Magdalena
GALFI
63 62
SWAN
62 61
BUCSA
63 75
RUSE
61 64
GRACHEVA
76
2
64
FRIEDSAM
61 60
MASAROVA
63 75
HOVDE
63 62
DANILOVIC
75 16 64
JUVAN
76
6
26 61
RUS
76
7
57 60
ERRANI
64 62
BONAVENTUR
76
4
63
LYS
62 76
2
HIBINO
46 63 75
BIRRELL
62 64
TSURENKO
67
5
61 61
BOULTER
64 62
PETERSON
63 61
DOLEHIDE
61 62
SCHMIEDLOV
61 60
SIEGEMUND
76
3
63
KRUEGER
64 64
FRECH
76
4
63
SWAN
64 76
6
BUCSA
76
3
64
GRACHEVA
76
5
67
6
64
MASAROVA
62 62
DANILOVIC
76
8
57 63
RUS
76
1
63
BONAVENTUR
64 76
4
BIRRELL
61 26 63
TSURENKO
63 67
4
64
PETERSON
75 76
2
SIEGEMUND
64 46 62
KRUEGER
62 60
Паричната награда
Qualified
30 Points
П 2 круг
20 Points
9,110 $
П 1 круг
2 Points
4,785 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Galfi D
П 2 круг
2
Bucsa C
3
Gracheva V
4
Masarova R
5
Golubic V
П 1 круг
6
Shnaider D
П 1 круг
7
Bonaventure Y
8
Rakhimova K
П 1 круг
Top 5
+ all
1
Viking76Ninow
53
pts
2
Český
52
pts
3
Moebius
52
pts
4
DOMDOM
51
pts
5
RaphL7
50
pts
Participer
722
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple