Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Пријавете се
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
понеделник 17 јуни (begin at 10:00)
Results
недела 16 јуни
сабота 15 јуни
петок 14 јуни
четврток 13 јуни
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Upcoming tournaments
Majorque
Eastbourne
Bad Hombourg
Eastbourne
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 јули
US Open 2024
From 26 август to 8 септември
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Upcoming tournaments
Milan
Ibague
Brussels
Bakio
Hillcrest
Klosters
Satu Mare
Bourg-en-Bresse
Doksy - Stare Splavy
Palma del Rio
Taipei 2
Klosters
Tarvisio
Perigueux
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Џоковиќ Н
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
11:58
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Rajecki d. Volynets
6/3, 6/7
5
, 6/4
945 rank difference
Популарност
Rafael Nadal
48,852 Fans
Џоковиќ Н
44,607 Fans
Roger Federer
41,251 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,988 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
23,170 Fans
Full ranking
Популарност
Simona Halep
11,345 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,710 Fans
Serena Williams
10,212 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,451 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
G.Dimitrov
at 13:00
A.Mannarino
Today
M.Vondrousov
at 14:00
R.Masarova
Today
D.Medvedev
at 16:00
N.Borges
Today
H.Hurkacz
at 17:30
F.Cobolli
2020
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Palerme 2020
WTA International - From 3 to 9 август
07:48:11
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From сабота 1 август
1
GRACHEVA
, Varvara
WC
PAOLETTI
, Matilde
GATTO-MONT
, Giulia
TREVISAN
, Martina
RUSE
, Elena-Gabriela
WC
SPITERI
, Dalila
FRECH
, Magdalena
7
JUVAN
, Kaja
2
BOLSOVA
, Aliona
WC
DELAI
, Melania
SCHOOFS
, Bibiane
PAAR
, Laura Ioana
KOSTYUK
, Marta
SEGUEL
, Daniela
MRDEZA
, Tereza
5
SAMSONOVA
, Liudmila
3
MINNEN
, Greet
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
DI GIUSEPP
, Martina
PAQUET
, Chloe
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
KUNG
, Leonie
KOMARDINA
, Anastasiya
6
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
4
DODIN
, Oceane
WC
BILARDO
, Federica
WICKMAYER
, Yanina
HAAS
, Barbara
JANI
, Reka-Luca
PODOROSKA
, Nadia
DE VROOME
, Indy
8
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
GRACHEVA
60 61
TREVISAN
64 76
6
RUSE
75 62
JUVAN
26 62 64
BOLSOVA
67
2
63 61
PAAR
62 16 62
KOSTYUK
61 62
SAMSONOVA
63 64
ARRUABARRE
60 26 61
DI GIUSEPP
06 62 64
MARTINCOVA
46 62 61
SASNOVICH
75 62
DODIN
63 61
WICKMAYER
06 62 63
PODOROSKA
63 61
BONAVENTUR
36 76
9
62
TREVISAN
62 60
JUVAN
26 61 62
PAAR
46 75 64
SAMSONOVA
46 64 63
ARRUABARRE
62 63
SASNOVICH
63 ab
DODIN
62 16 61
PODOROSKA
63 57 63
JUVAN
76
8
61
SAMSONOVA
62 76
9
SASNOVICH
75 76
2
PODOROSKA
26 64 63
Паричната награда
П 3. круг
14 Points
871 €
П 2 круг
10 Points
758 €
П 1 круг
1 Points
645 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Gracheva V
П 2 круг
2
Bolsova A
П 2 круг
3
Minnen G
П 1 круг
4
Dodin O
П 3. круг
5
Samsonova L
6
Sasnovich A
7
Juvan K
8
Bonaventure Y
П 2 круг
Top 5
+ all
1
Raphael1818
38
pts
2
andreabeqc
37
pts
3
Chauff
37
pts
4
Anton
35
pts
5
MaximeTennis
35
pts
Participer
722
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple