account_circle
Register
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Пријавете се
Register
Matches and results matches
All matches
01:30 R1 Fourlis J d. Kuwata H Burnie 2 63.60 01:34 R1 Kaji H d. Ma Y Burnie 2 62.61 01:17 R1 Aiava D d. Bains R Burnie 2 61.64 02:15 R1 Hon P d. Smith T Burnie 2 75.75 01:25 R1 Nakagawa N d. Bouzige M Burnie 61.62 02:46 R1 Shimizu Y d. Fitzgerald P Burnie 61.61 03:13 R1 Gibson T d. Daubnerova N Burnie 2 64.76 03:04 R1 Hazawa S d. Ochi M Burnie 63.61 03:38 R1 Ellis B d. Jovanovski N Burnie 62.63 03:40 R1 Sawayanagi R d. Shimizu E Burnie 2 63.75 04:51 R1 Winter E d. Papac T Burnie 62.61 04:20 R1 Jin J d. Mochizuki Y Burnie 62.76 12:21 R1 Kirkin E d. Rosenkranz M Vilnius 75.67.76 01:25' R1 Bouquier A vs Saitoh K Monastir 2 Живо 10:37 R1 Broady L d. Moraing M Vilnius 63.61 01:08' R1 Abibsi M vs Dalla Valle E Monastir 2 Живо 14:33 R1 Added D d. Simakin I Monastir 2 64.62 13:38 R1 Robbe A d. Brogan A Bath 46.64.64 14:18 R1 Kolar Z d. Masur D Vilnius 76.64 12:54 R1 Lys E d. Rakhimova K Linz 64.76 13:06 R1 Pattinama Kerkhove L d. Chiesa D Bath 75.46.61 12:16 R1 Travaglia S d. Krutykh O Tenerife 3 62.62 13:04 R1 Shinikova I d. Papadakis L Bath 16.63.63 12:18 R1 Rodionov J d. Geerts M Vilnius 62.63 13:05 R1 Rushiti A d. Ruzic A Porto 2 26.76.62 12:19 R1 Von Deichmann K d. Berecoechea N Grenoble 61.63 13:15 R1 Lumsden M d. Appleton E Bath 46.62.61 12:26 R1 Zheng Q d. Marino R Abu Dhabi 63.63 12:04 R1 Maestrelli F d. Rosol L Tenerife 3 63.61 13:35 R1 Duerst J d. Siskova A Bath 26.63.75 12:20 R1 Smitkova T d. Daley D Bath 62.62 13:32 R1 Moreno de Alboran N d. Coppejans K Tenerife 3 36.63.75 12:58 R1 Zaytseva K d. Cortez Llorca L Porto 2 26.62.64 12:45 R1 Van Uytvanck A d. Noskova L Linz 76.62 13:33 R1 Yunchaokete B d. Shevchenko A Tenerife 3 36.61.76 13:07 R1 Albie A d. Sonmez Z Grenoble 64.46.64 12:48 R1 Bara I d. Monnot A Grenoble 76.62 11:10 R1 Potenza L vs Mazza M Monastir 2 Court 1 11:10 R1 Paul J vs Bobrov B Monastir 2 Center Court 14:34 R1 Haddad Maia B d. Bouzkova M Abu Dhabi 46.63.60 14:46 R1 Krajinovic F d. Karatsev A Montpellier 36.76.62 01:28' R1 Marie J vs Goodger J Bath Живо 13:55 R1 Virtanen O d. Brouwer G Vilnius 64.76 14:41 R1 Minnen G d. Murta I Porto 2 63.62 14:39 R1 Little D d. Hurrion M Bath 62.62 02:04' R1 Rogers S vs Fernandez L Abu Dhabi Живо 13:40 R1 Mager G d. Moroni G Tenerife 3 63.62 13:35 R1 Desperrier G d. Nguyen Tan L Grenoble 61.62 01:00' R1 Conway J vs Helmi O Bath Живо 14:25 R1 Murphy B d. Shaw M Bath 36.63.62 01:02' R1 Passaro F vs Mochizuki S Tenerife 3 Живо 14:14 R1 Grammatikopoulou V d. Lanca S Porto 2 60.63 14:16 R1 Vondrousova M d. Tomova V Linz 63.63 01:02' R1 Gigante M vs Rincon D Tenerife 3 Живо 14:19 R1 Timofeeva M d. Petretic L Grenoble 62.61 14:40 R1 Burel C d. Dmitruk K Grenoble 64.76 00:54' R1 Kartal S vs Neilson Gatenby T Bath Живо 00:17' R1 Struff J vs Gerasimov E Vilnius Живо 01:36' R1 Masarova R vs Alexandrova E Linz Живо 01:25' R1 Loffhagen G vs Haerteis J Bath Живо 12:52 R1 Llamas Ruiz P d. Taberner C Tenerife 3 30.ab 13:30 R1 Kravchenko G vs Pereira T Vila Real de Santo Antonio Court 3 00:20' R1 Gasanova A vs Hosogi S Porto 2 Живо 13:30 R1 Vrbensky M vs Winter Lopez B Vila Real de Santo Antonio Court 2 13:30 R1 Berrettini J vs Royer V Vila Real de Santo Antonio Court 1 13:30 R1 Bondarenko M vs Chirico L Porto 2 Court 1 13:40 R1 Liu C vs Samsonova L Abu Dhabi Centre Court 14:10 R1 Cressy M vs Bellier A Montpellier Court 1 14:20 R1 Zekic M vs Gengel M Tenerife 3 Court 2 00:15' R1 Bassols Ribera M vs Martic P Linz Живо 14:20 R1 Demin Y vs Brancaccio R Tenerife 3 Center Court 14:20 R1 Potapova A vs Bronzetti L Linz Center Court 01:15' R1 Harrison C vs Fonio G Tenerife 3 Живо 00:34' R1 Laaksonen H vs Dzumhur D Vilnius Живо 14:30 R1 Teichmann J vs Yastremska D Abu Dhabi Court 1 00:11' R1 Ponchet J vs Leonard M Grenoble Живо 00:09' R1 Chidekh C vs Halys Q Montpellier Живо 15:00 R1 Maloney E vs Paquet C Grenoble Court 1 15:50 R1 Fucsovics M vs Blancaneaux G Montpellier Court 1 16:00 R1 Pera B vs Galfi D Linz Match Court 1 16:00 R1 Shelbayh A vs Caruso S Tenerife 3 Center Court 16:00 R1 Giorgi C vs Cristian J Linz Center Court 16:00 R1 Pliskova K vs Bonaventure Y Abu Dhabi Centre Court 16:10 R1 Huesler M vs Van Assche L Montpellier Court Patrice Dominguez 16:10 R1 Krejcikova B vs Ruse E Abu Dhabi Court 1 16:30 R1 Monnet C vs Bektas E Mexico City 2 Cancha 2 16:30 R1 Rodriguez V vs Falkowska W Mexico City 2 Cancha Central 16:30 R1 Costoulas S vs Papamichail D Mexico City 2 Cancha 3 16:30 R1 Avanesyan E vs Kolodynska J Mexico City 2 Cancha 13 16:30 R1 Gaubas V vs Ymer E Vilnius Center Court 17:30 R1 Mikulskyte J vs Bolsova A Mexico City 2 Cancha 3 17:30 R1 Kopriva V vs Furness E Vilnius Court 17 17:30 R1 Yuan Y vs You X Mexico City 2 Cancha Central 17:30 R1 Ce G vs Sharma A Mexico City 2 Cancha 2 17:30 R1 Ng T vs Serban R Mexico City 2 Cancha 13 17:40 R1 Andreescu B vs Putintseva Y Abu Dhabi Centre Court 18:00 R1 Verdasco F vs McDonald M Dallas Grandstand 18:00 R1 Rybakov A vs Giron M Dallas Stadium 18:10 R1 Escoffier A vs Butvilas E Vilnius Center Court 18:30 R1 Sakkari M vs Parrizas Diaz N Linz Center Court 18:30 R1 Coria F vs Monteiro T Cordoba Cancha Central 19:00 R1 Zacarias M vs Inoue H Orlando 2 Court 3 19:00 R1 Hartman I vs Li A Orlando 2 Court 2 19:00 R1 Bonzi B vs Sonego L Montpellier Court Patrice Dominguez 19:00 R1 Montgomery R vs Mandlik E Orlando 2 Court 1 19:10 R1 Romeo C vs Glushko L Mexico City 2 Cancha 2 19:10 R1 Portillo Ramirez M vs Bulgaru M Mexico City 2 Cancha Central 19:10 R1 Cengiz B vs Proctor L Mexico City 2 Cancha 3 19:10 R1 Hinojosa Gomez J vs Failla J Mexico City 2 Cancha 13 19:30 R1 Gracheva V vs Blinkova A Linz Match Court 1 19:40 R1 Thompson J vs Kudla D Dallas Grandstand 19:40 R1 Johnson S vs Mannarino A Dallas Stadium 20:00 R1 Korpatsch T vs Vekic D Linz Center Court 20:00 R1 Martinez P vs Garin C Cordoba Cancha Central 20:00 R1 Galan D vs Barrios Vera M Cordoba Cancha 1 20:40 R1 Nardi L vs Rinderknech A Montpellier Court Patrice Dominguez 20:40 R1 Udvardy P vs Kalieva E Orlando 2 Court 1 20:50 R1 Loeb J vs Lamens S Mexico City 2 Cancha 13 20:50 R1 Semenistaja D vs Chang H Mexico City 2 Cancha 2 21:20 R1 Wolf J vs Holt B Dallas Stadium 21:30 R1 Podoroska N vs Navarro M Mexico City 2 Cancha Central 22:00 R1 Zhao C vs Sanchez A Mexico City 2 Cancha 3 22:30 R1 Delbonis F vs Tabilo A Cordoba Cancha Central 00:10 R1 Pella G vs Vavassori A Cordoba Cancha Central 01:00 R1 Albot R vs Krall L Dallas Stadium 02:00 R1 Wu Y vs Mmoh M Dallas Grandstand 02:40 R1 Isner J vs Tseng C Dallas Stadium
predictions Prediction Trends
USALiu C
Samsonova LRUS
cursor
2%
98% (324)
FRABonzi B
Sonego LITA
cursor
77% (567)
23%
SRBKrajinovic F
Karatsev ARUS
cursor
63% (339)
37% (195)
ARGCoria F
Monteiro TBRA
cursor
91% (324)
9%
Play the prediction game
lights on Lights on
Julian Ocleppo
Julian Ocleppo ITA
- 25 Ио
- 191 cm
- 90 kg
d. Friberg - 6/3, 7/64
box Today's birthdays
Anhelina Kalinina Anhelina Kalinina - 26 Ио
Kimmer Coppejans Kimmer Coppejans - 29 Ио
Gage Brymer Gage Brymer - 28 Ио
Nadezda Samoylo Nadezda Samoylo - 39 Ио
facebook Facebook
722 missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple